play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Alessandra Ambrosio

Alessandra Ambrosio Biography

Real Name: Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Was Born: April 11, 1981. Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Bio: Alessandra Ambrosio is a Brazilian supermodel. Her last name is spelled Ambrosio, but the diacritic mark is omitted in her modeling work. She was described by retired supermodel Tyra Banks as "The future of the modeling world". She is best known for her work with Victoria's Secret and was chosen as their first spokesmodel for Victoria's Secret PINK line. She is currently one of Victoria's Secret Angels. and the face for the UK company Next and Armani A X. Aside from modeling work, she represents as the National Ambassador for the National Multiple Sclerosis Society. Ambrosio was also selected by AskMen.com as Number 6 out of the Top 99 Most Desirable Women for 2007...

All stolen and forbidden Alessandra Ambrosio movies here ยป


Popular Alessandra Ambrosio Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Alessandra Ambrosio Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Alessandra Ambrosio Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster