play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Betsy Russell

Betsy Russell Biography

Real Name: Elizabet Russell
Was Born: September 6, 1963. San Diego, California
Bio: Betsy Russell is an American actress who is best remembered for her roles in several 1980s B movie, as well as Jill Tuck, the wife of psychopathic killer Jigsaw in the Saw (film series). Russell was born daughter of Richard Russell, a stock analyst, and granddaughter of journalist and educator Max Lerner. She began acting in school projects while high school in San Diego, and won the role in a Pepsi commercial that was taped locally while in high school...

All stolen and forbidden Betsy Russell movies here ยป


Popular Betsy Russell Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Betsy Russell Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Betsy Russell Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster