play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Beverly Dangelo

Beverly Dangelo Biography

Real Name: Beverly Heather D'Angelo
Was Born: November 15, 1951. Columbus, Ohio United States
Bio: Beverly D'Angelo is an American singer and actress. After gaining minor roles in movies including Annie Hall, D'Angelo had a string of hit movies in the late 1970s, appearing in Every Which Way But Loose, Hair, and Coal Miner's Daughter (she portrayed the singer Patsy Cline, and did all her own singing). Her biggest break came with Chevy Chase in the 1983 National Lampoon film Vacation. Her role as Ellen Griswold was reprised in three Vacation sequels from 1985 through 1997. After the end of her romance with director Milos Forman, in 1981, D'Angelo married Lorenzo Salviati, an economics student who also was an Italian duke (1957-); half-Polish, he is a descendant of Lorenzo de Medici. Separated in 1983, D'Angelo and Salviati finally divorced in 1995...

All stolen and forbidden Beverly Dangelo movies here ยป


Popular Beverly Dangelo Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Beverly Dangelo Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Beverly Dangelo Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster