play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Brigitte Lahaie

Brigitte Lahaie Biography

Real Name: Brigitte Lucille Janine Van Meerhaegue
Was Born: October 12, 1955. Tourcoing, France
Bio: Brigitte Lahaie is a notable French porn actress who began her career at the age of 20 performing in pornographic films from 1976 through 1980. In 1980, having become a kind of idol of the French adult film industry's golden age, she decided to put an end to her hardcore career and appeared in more "traditional" movies and "big" productions, such as I comme Icare (Henri Verneuil, 1980) in which she played a stripper, and in Pour la peau d'un flic (Alain Delon, 1981) in which she played a nurse. However, she also made some softcore and Nazi exploitation "video nasties" during this time...

All stolen and forbidden Brigitte Lahaie movies here ยป


Popular Brigitte Lahaie Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Brigitte Lahaie Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Brigitte Lahaie Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster