play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Carla Bruni

Carla Bruni Biography

Real Name: Bruni Tedeschi
Was Born: December 23, 1967. Turin, Italy
Bio: Carla Bruni is an Italian songwriter, singer and former supermodel... As of the end of 2007, Carla Bruni was reported to be in a relationship with French president Nicolas Sarkozy after photographers took pictures of them visiting Disneyland Resort Paris, as well as during a vacation in Luxor, Egypt and Petra, Jordan during the Christmas holidays. During a press conference at Elysee Palace on January 8, 2008, President Sarkozy confirmed their relationship and hinted at a possible wedding...

All stolen and forbidden Carla Bruni movies here ยป


Popular Carla Bruni Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Carla Bruni Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Carla Bruni Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster