play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Dana Plato

Dana Plato Biography

Real Name: Dana Michelle Plato
Was Born: November 7, 1964 - May 8, 1999. Maywood, California, U.S.
Bio: Dana Michelle Plato was an American actress who became famous playing the role of Kimberly Drummond in the U.S. television sitcom Diff'rent Strokes. Plato's career declined after her departure from the show, with appearances in low-budget films, including some softcore pornography. She had longstanding personal problems and died from an overdose of prescription medication on May 8, 1999...

All stolen and forbidden Dana Plato movies here ยป


Popular Dana Plato Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Dana Plato Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Dana Plato Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster