play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Dominique Swain

Dominique Swain Biography

Real Name: Dominique Ariane Swain
Was Born: August 12, 1980. Malibu, California, U.S.
Bio: Dominique Ariane Swain is an American film actress. She may be best known for her role as the title character in the 1997 film adaptation of the novel Lolita by Vladimir Nabokov. In 1995, Swain was chosen from 2,500 girls to star in the controversial remake of Lolita; the film was released in 1997. Shortly after, Swain starred as the rebellious daughter of John Travolta in action film Face/Off. After Face/Off, she starred in many low-budget films. In 2002, Stuff magazine named her 79 of the "102 Sexiest Women In The World." In February 2007, she was the cover girl on Stuff magazine. Also in February, she appeared in the straight-to-DVD horror movie Dead Mary...

All stolen and forbidden Dominique Swain movies here ยป


Popular Dominique Swain Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Dominique Swain Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Dominique Swain Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster