play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Dona Speir

Dona Speir Biography

Real Name: Dona L. Speir
Was Born: February 7, 1964. Norwalk, California, USA
Bio: Dona L. Speir is an American model and B-movie actress. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for March 1984. She went on to star in several sexploitation - action films by Andy Sidaris...

All stolen and forbidden Dona Speir movies here ยป


Popular Dona Speir Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Dona Speir Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Dona Speir Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster