play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Drea De Matteo

Drea De Matteo Biography

Real Name: Andrea Donna de Matteo
Was Born: January 19, 1972. Queens, New York
Bio: Andrea Donna de Matteo is an American Emmy-winning actress, perhaps best known for her roles as Adriana La Cerva on the HBO TV series The Sopranos and as Joey Tribbiani's sister Gina on the NBC sitcom Joey. De Matteo's role in The Sopranos was one of her earliest, helping to launch her career. She has also appeared in several films including Swordfish, Deuces Wild, The Perfect You and the 2005 remake of John Carpenter's 1976 action film Assault on Precinct 13. She also portrayed Joey Tribbiani's sister Gina in the Friends spin-off Joey...

All stolen and forbidden Drea De Matteo movies here ยป


Popular Drea De Matteo Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Drea De Matteo Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Drea De Matteo Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster