play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Erika Eleniak

Erika Eleniak Biography

Real Name: Erika Maya Eleniak
Was Born: September 29, 1969. Glendale, California
Bio: Erika Maya Eleniak is an American Playboy Playmate and actress, perhaps best known for her role in Baywatch as Shauni McClain. Eleniak went on to have several small roles in television. She played Stephanie Curtis, Scott Baio's on-screen girlfriend in Charles in Charge (and was also his off-screen girlfriend), and Jamie Coburn in Broken Angel. In 1989 Eleniak decided that appearing in Playboy would help boost her career, and Ferguson put her in contact with a Playboy photographer. Playboy featured her on two covers and later as the centerfold in the July 1989 issue. After an audition and three call backs, Eleniak won a role in Baywatch as Shauni McClain. She was the lead female character for three seasons until Pamela Anderson replaced her in 1992. While working on the series, Eleniak became romantically involved with Billy Warlock, who played Eddie Kramer, her character's boyfriend...

All stolen and forbidden Erika Eleniak movies here ยป


Popular Erika Eleniak Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Erika Eleniak Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Erika Eleniak Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster