play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Eva Green

Eva Green Biography

Real Name: Eva Gaelle Green
Was Born: July 5, 1980. Paris, France
Bio: Eva Gaelle Green is a French actress, raised in Paris and living partly in London. She has been noted by Vogue for her "killer looks, intelligence and modesty", and has been described by The Independent as "gothic, quirky, and sexy". The daughter of actress Marlene Jobert, Green performed in theatre before making her film debut in The Dreamers (2003), which generated controversy over her numerous nude scenes. She achieved greater fame for her parts in Kingdom of Heaven (2005), and in the 2006 James Bond film Casino Royale, for which she won a BAFTA. She has also modelled for numerous brands...

All stolen and forbidden Eva Green movies here ยป


Popular Eva Green Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Eva Green Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Eva Green Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster