play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Isabelle Adjani

Isabelle Adjani Biography

Real Name: Isabelle Yasmine Adjani
Was Born: June 27, 1955
Bio: Isabelle Adjani first gained fame as a classical actress for her interpretation of Agnes, the main female role in Moliere's L'Ecole des femmes, but soon left the Comedie francaise she had joined in 1972 to pursue a movie career. After minor roles in several films, she received positive reviews and much public acclaim for her performance in the 1974 film La Gifle (or The Slap)[citation needed]. The following year, she was cast in her first starring role in Francois Truffaut's The Story of Adele H. which resulted in a nomination for the Best Actress Oscar and offers for roles in Hollywood films.And she played Lucy in Werner Herzog 1979 remake of Nosferatu (1979) ...

All stolen and forbidden Isabelle Adjani movies here ยป


Popular Isabelle Adjani Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Isabelle Adjani Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Isabelle Adjani Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster