play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Jennifer Rubin

Jennifer Rubin Biography

Real Name: Jennifer Collene Rubin
Was Born: April 3, 1962. Phoenix, Arizona
Bio: Jennifer Collene Rubin is an American actress and model. Rubin has starred in film and on television. Rubin was discovered by the "Ford Modeling Agency", in 1984 she was the "Ford International Model of the Year". She was the original model for Calvin Klein Obsessions. Jennifer was a competitive swimmer too. Rubin decided to get into acting, in 1987, her big break came when she got the part of Taryn in the 1987 hit horror film A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors. She later on starred in films like Bad Dreams (1988), The Doors (1991), and in the thriller The Crush (1993). She starred in some TV movies too...

All stolen and forbidden Jennifer Rubin movies here ยป


Popular Jennifer Rubin Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Jennifer Rubin Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Jennifer Rubin Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster