play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Katie Lohmann

Katie Lohmann Biography

Real Name: Katherine Lohmann
Was Born: January 29, 1980. Scottsdale, Arizona United States
Bio: Katie Lohmann is a model, actress, and most notably a Playboy Playmate for the month of April 2001. She is the youngest of three children, with a brother and a sister. Her father, Dan, is a succesful accountant and her mother, Sharon, is the head of payroll for Citibank. They were divorced in 1992. Katie discovered early on that she loved performing on stage. Her first performance was singing a song from the Walt Disney classic The Little Mermaid, at the age of eight, and she received a standing ovation. In 1989 a casting call took place for the new Disney Mickey Mouse show MMC. Although she had never worked on a TV show, Katie felt that this would be the perfect opportunity and was told she was exactly what they were looking for. However, her mother felt she was too young and the show would interfere with her education. Katie decided to take her mother's advice and wait until she was finished with school before pursuing her career...

All stolen and forbidden Katie Lohmann movies here ยป


Popular Katie Lohmann Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Katie Lohmann Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Katie Lohmann Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster