play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Laetitia Casta

Laetitia Casta Biography

Real Name: Laetitia Marie Laure Casta
Was Born: May 11, 1978. Pont-Audemer, Normandy, France
Bio: Casta's career reportedly began when she was discovered by a photographer during a family holiday in her father's native Corsica, at age 15.Casta was the official face of L'Oreal, Dior, and Chanel. She was featured in Guess? Jeans, Tommy Hilfiger, Miu Miu and XOXO ad campaigns. Casta has appeared on over 100 magazine covers including Victoria's Secret catalogs, ELLE magazine, and Vogue magazine, and has been credited, along with Tyra Banks, with bringing back voluptuous models...

All stolen and forbidden Laetitia Casta movies here ยป


Popular Laetitia Casta Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Laetitia Casta Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Laetitia Casta Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster