play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Laura Antonelli

Laura Antonelli Biography

Real Name: Laura Antonaz
Was Born: November 28, 1941. Pola, Istria Italy
Bio: Laura Antonelli is a former Italian film actress. Antonelli was born Laura Antonaz in the city of Pola in what was then the Italian district of Istria (the region is now part of Croatia and the city is renamed Pula). Originally a school teacher, Antonelli began acting on the Italian television series Carosello and made her first film in 1965. Her career peaked in the 1970's when she was a well-known sex symbol in Italian and international films. She won the Donatello Prize in 1973 and 1981 and the Italian National Syndicate of Film Journalists Award in 1974. In 1991, cocaine was found during a police raid on Antonelli's home. She was subsequently convicted of possession and dealing and sentenced to house arrest. She spent ten years appealing the conviction which was eventually overturned...

All stolen and forbidden Laura Antonelli movies here ยป


Popular Laura Antonelli Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Laura Antonelli Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Laura Antonelli Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster