play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Marcia Cross

Marcia Cross Biography

Real Name: Marcia Anne Cross
Was Born: March 25, 1962. Marlborough, Massachusetts
Bio: Marcia Anne Cross is an Emmy-and Golden Globe Award-nominated American actress, known for her lead role as Bree Hodge on the hit TV show Desperate Housewives. Cross started her television career in the 80s tv hit The Edge of Night, in 1984. Prior to her role on Desperate Housewives, Cross starred as Dr. Linda Abbott on WB's critically-acclaimed series, Everwood. She is also well known for her portrayal of the mentally unbalanced Dr. Kimberly Shaw on Melrose Place, whom she played from 1992 to 1997. Kimberly was, and remains, a firm fan favorite - providing many of the show's most memorable moments, in her plans to kill many of the characters on the show. One Melrose website's poll on most popular characters on the show listed Cross's Kimberly Shaw second only to Heather Locklear's Amanda Woodward but the series' producers were curiously slow in promoting Cross to full-fledged cast member status in the opening credits, an honor she did not receive until her fourth season in the role despite having had as much screen time as any series regular...

All stolen and forbidden Marcia Cross movies here ยป


Popular Marcia Cross Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Marcia Cross Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Marcia Cross Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster