play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Maria Conchita Alonso

Maria Conchita Alonso Biography

Real Name: Maria Concepcion Alonso Bustillo
Was Born: June 29, 1957. Cienfuegos, Cuba
Bio: Maria Conchita Alonso is a Grammy Award-nominated Cuban-born Venezuelan singer and actress. Alonso became the front woman of the band Ambar in 1979, and started a very successful career as a solo recording artist in 1982, with the release of "Dangerous Rhythm". In what is generally considered to be her best known song, she was asked by Giorgio Moroder to sing his version of "Vamos a Bailar" which he had written to be part of the soundtrack for the film Scarface. The song instantly became a classic amongst Spanish speakers despite failing to garner any major attention outside of Cuba where it was recorded...

All stolen and forbidden Maria Conchita Alonso movies here ยป


Popular Maria Conchita Alonso Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Maria Conchita Alonso Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Maria Conchita Alonso Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster