play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Marisa Miller

Marisa Miller Biography

Real Name: Marisa Bertetta
Was Born: August 6, 1978. California, U.S.
Bio: Born Marisa Bertetta in Santa Cruz, California, she was first "discovered" at age 16 walking through a San Francisco cafe by two Italian modeling agents. After talking to her mom Krista Bertetta, she was on a plane to Italy with her mom a few months later. Marisa says that the most valuable thing that her mom has ever told her was "You can always go back to school but you may not always be able to model." Marisa took her mom's advice and soon gained attention when she appeared in a 1997 issue of Perfect 10 magazine...

All stolen and forbidden Marisa Miller movies here ยป


Popular Marisa Miller Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Marisa Miller Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Marisa Miller Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster