play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Neve Campbell

Neve Campbell Biography

Real Name: Neve Adrianne Campbell
Was Born: October 3, 1973. Guelph, Ontario Canada
Bio: Neve Adrianne Campbell is a Canadian film and television actress. Campbell began her public life as a dancer - she trained at the National Ballet School of Canada and featured in performances of The Nutcracker and Sleeping Beauty. Following several injuries, Campbell moved from dancing into acting at the age of 15, performing The Phantom of the Opera at the Pantages Theatre in Toronto. Her first starring role was on the short-lived Canadian television series Catwalk. Campbell rose to wider fame as lead character Julia Salinger in the teen drama series Party of Five, starring in the series from 1994 to 2000. She went on to star in movies such as The Craft, Scream (and its 2 sequels), Wild Things and Three to Tango. Following the end of the Scream series, Campbell's career became more low-key, appearing in movies such as Too Smooth and Investigating Sex which did not receive wide releases. She received wide plaudits from critics however for her role in Panic alongside William H. Macy and Donald Sutherland...

All stolen and forbidden Neve Campbell movies here ยป


Popular Neve Campbell Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Neve Campbell Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Neve Campbell Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster