play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Shannon Whirry

Shannon Whirry Biography

Real Name: Shannon Meta Whirry
Was Born: November 7, 1964. Green Lake, Wisconsin
Bio: Shannon Whirry is an American actress. She trained at the American Academy for Dramatic Arts in the 1980s, appearing onstage in Butterflies Are Free and Mrs. Warren's Profession. However, she began to work primarily in erotic B-movies in the early 1990s along with other "queens" of that era Tanya Roberts, Delia Sheppard, Maria Ford, and Shannon Tweed. Director Gregory Hippolyte's productions of Animal Instincts I and II, Body of Influence, and Mirror Images II featured Whirry in various stages of undress in repeated scenes. Other films were Private Obsession and Playback, a Playboy production...

All stolen and forbidden Shannon Whirry movies here »


Popular Shannon Whirry Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Shannon Whirry Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Shannon Whirry Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster