play video

NAKED CELEBRITIES, FREE PORN CELEBRITIES, SEX TAPES, NUDE SCENES, MOVIES, PICTURES

Celebrity Tia Carrere

Tia Carrere Biography

Real Name: Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo
Was Born: January 2, 1967. Honolulu, Hawaii
Bio: Tia Carrere is an American actress, model, and singer, perhaps most widely known for her role as Cassandra in the feature film Wayne's World and in the TV series Relic Hunter... Carrere has continued to nurture her singing career. In 1993, her first solo album, Dream, was released, and went platinum in the Philippines. That same year, she was featured on the soundtrack of Batman: Mask of the Phantasm, performing the ending theme, "I Never Even Told You". In August of 2003, Carrere was awarded a Lifetime Achievement Award by Philippine president Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo. Her second album, Hawaiiana, was released in June 2007 and takes Carrere back to her Hawaiian roots with two-time Grammy Award winner Daniel Ho accompanying her on classic solo slack-key guitar and ukulele...

All stolen and forbidden Tia Carrere movies here ยป


Popular Tia Carrere Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Tia Carrere Pictures And Photos

Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Tia Carrere Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire
2007-2012 Rich And Naked - cellection of naked celebrities, porn and sex movies and pictures... For Webmaster